8- OS ALTERNATYVIOS EDUKACIJOS PROGRAMOS (2020) MENTORIAI IR SVEČIAI:

Patricia Reed
Susanne M Winterling
Femke Snelting
Inga Seidler
Goda Klumbytė
Julijonas Urbonas
Eglė Ambrasaitė
Domas Noreika
Kotryna Markevičiūtė
Vitalija Jasaitė
Sophie Seita
Viktorija Rybakova
Dylan Spencer-Davidson
Pakui Hardware (Ugnius Gelguda, Neringa Černiauskaitė)
Goda Palekaitė
YGRG (Dorota Gawęda, Eglė Kulbokaitė)
Sean Roy Parker
Rowena Harris
Colin Self
Žeimiai Manor / Aikas Žado laboratory (Eglė Ambrasaitė, Domas Noreika)
Autarkia (Robertas Narkus)
SODAS 2123 / Atletika (Lina Rukevičiūtė)
Technariumas (Simona Bekeraitė)
Kaunas Artist House (Rūta Stepanovaitė, Edvinas Grinkevičius, Agnė Bagdžiūnaitė)
Gluk Media (Vaidas Gecevičius)

7-OS ALTERNATYVIOS EDUKACIJOS PROGRAMOS (2019) MENTORIAI IR SVEČIAI:

Maria Sarycheva
Candace Goodrich
Victoria Ivanova
Monika Kalinauskaitė
Autarkia, Editorial, Monto’s Tattoo, Trivium, 427 gallery
Àngels Miralda
Povilas Dikavičius
Joshua Schwebel
Vitalija Jasaitė ir Justė Jonutytė

6-OS ALTERNATYVIOS EDUKACIJOS PROGRAMOS (2018) MENTORIAI IR SVEČIAI:

Fatoş Üstek
Anna Gritz
Orit Gat
Laurynas Adomaitis
Ioanna Gerakidi
Adomas Narkevičius
Vitalija Jasaitė ir Justė Jonutytė
Progress Bar x Rupert (Juha Van’t Zelfde, Artūras Tereškinas, James Massiah, Dodomundo, Miša Skalskis, Anni Puolakka)
Pakui Hardware (Neringa Černiauskaitė ir Ugnius Gelguda)
Joanna Warsza
Jorg Heiser
Rick Dolphijn
Jasmine Johnson
Emanuel Almborg

5-OS ALTERNATYVIOS EDUKACIJOS PROGRAMOS (2017) MENTORIAI IR SVEČIAI:

Pauwke Berkers
Jasmine Picot-Chapman
Hanna Laura Kaljo
Suhail Malik
Adomas Narkevičius
Julijonas Urbonas
Jolanta Zabarskaitė
Jonas Žakaitis

4-OS ALTERNATYVIOS EDUKACIJOS PROGRAMOS (2016) MENTORIAI IR SVEČIAI:

Liudvikas Buklys
Travis Jeppesen
Justė Jonutytė
Valentinas Klimašauskas
Augustas Serapinas
Joshua Simon
Maya Tounta
Marina Vishmidt
Jonas Žakaitis
Baltijos paviljonas (Jurga Daubaraitė, Petras Išora, Ona Lozuraitytė, Jonas Žukauskas)

3-IOS EDUKACINĖS PROGRAMOS (2014-2015) MENTORIAI IR SVEČIAI:

Mirosław Balka
Liudvikas Buklys
Gintaras Didžiapetris
Martijn Engelbregt
Antanas Gerlikas
Lolita Jablonskienė
Hiwa K
Valentinas Klimašauskas
Anders Kreuger
Juozas Laivys
Lina Lapelytė
Isla Leaver-Yap
Sanna Marander
Carl Palm
Post Brothers
Laure Prouvost
Kasia Redzisz
Sebastian Rozenberg
Kristupas Sabolius
Nicolaus Schafhausen
Mårten Spångberg
Niklas Tafra
Dovilė Tumpytė
Eleanor Vonne Brown
Julijonas Urbonas

2-OS EDUKACINĖS PROGRAMOS (2013-2014) MENTORIAI IR SVEČIAI:

Aurimė Aleksandravičiūtė
Rosa Barba
Claire Bishop
Sebastian Cichocki
Neringa Černiauskaitė
Valentina Desideri
Jason Dodge
Francesca Ferrarini
Chris Fitzpatrick
Dora Garcia
Fatima Hellberg
Lolita Jablonskienė
Virginija Januškevičiūtė
Anders Kreuger
Basia Lewandowska Cummings
Miran Mohar
Rosalind Nashashibi
Inesa Pavlovskaitė
Kristupas Sabolius
Joanna Sandell
Silvia Sgualdini
Mårten Spångberg
Jennifer Teets
Dovilė Tumpytė
Julijonas Urbonas
Jonas Žakaitis
Vita Zaman
Chloe Cooper
Jacquelyn Davis
Tamar Latzman
Monika Lipšic
Sanna Marander
Ania Molenda
Mariona Moncunill
Robertas Narkus
Carl Palm
Sebastian Rozenberg
Viktorija Rybakova
Niklas Tafra

1-OS EDUKACINĖS PROGRAMOS (2012-2013) MENTORIAI IR SVEČIAI:

Aaron Flint Jamison
Thieri Foulc
Will Holder
Daniel Keller
Jūris Kiškis
Adam Kleinman
Amadeo Kraupa-Tuskany
Raimundas Malašauskas
Fionn Meade
Katja Novitskova
Nataša Petrešin-Bachelez
Antonio Piazza
Kasia Redzisz
Benjamin Reichen
Mårten Spångberg
Jennifer Teets
Sandy Williams
Andros Zins-Browne
Jonas Žakaitis